KurAlışSatış
EUR/USD0.00000.0000
USD/TRY49.800049.9500
EUR/TRY55.550055.8000
GBP/TRY66.100066.7000
CHF/TRY60.000060.6000
SAR/TRY13.000013.3000
CAD/TRY35.000035.6000
AUD/TRY34.200034.7000